HOME

A.Mochi Tour Dates

Tour Dates (2017)

Dec 29 (Fri)    tba@tba, Tokyo (DJ)    

tba @ tba
Venue: tba / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:

Dec 02 (Sat)    tba@tba, tba (LIVE)    

tba @ tba
Venue: tba / tba, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:

Nov 24 (Fri)    tba@tba, tba (LIVE)    

tba @ tba
Venue: tba / tba, JP  
Time: 13:00
Line-up:

Oct 15 (Sun)    LALLAPALOOZA 2017@Buckle Kobo, Tokyo (LIVE)    

LALLAPALOOZA 2017 @ Buckle Kobo
Venue: Buckle Kobo / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 11:00
Line-up:
A.mochi (Live)
CD HATA
HARUKA
MAYURI
TAKAMI
Qmico
ME:CA
‘NOV’
YU-S-KE
And more

Sep 08 (Fri)    Sawagi Festival 2017@THE SOUTHERN PENINSULA, Minami Izu (LIVE)    

Sawagi Festival 2017 @ THE SOUTHERN PENINSULA
Venue: THE SOUTHERN PENINSULA / Minami Izu, JP  
Time: 15:00
Line-up:
Taapion Soundsystem
(Shlømo × PVNV × AWB)

Shlømo(Taapion Records)
PVNV(Taapion Records)
AWB(Taapion Records)
Ken Ishii
DJ K.U.D.O a.k.a ARTMAN
Kuniyuki
J.A.K.A.M. a.k.a MOOCHY
HOBO BRAZIL
A.Mochi
DJ Sodeyama
Ree.K
Shhhhh
Drunken Kong
DJ OGAWA
Mamazu
Monkey Timers
YO.AN
Tomo Hachiga
DJ FANTA
pflaume audio
Kojiro(Re:birth Festival)
U:ICHI
Lamb
Sakiko Osawa 
Shige
HIDEFUMI WATANABE
Black Ship
System Kong
kume shintaro
Sakuma
AKARI
Sho Yamamoto
Tsutomu

Aug 25 (Fri)    Drom - Outre Tombe@Secret location, Paris (DJ)    

Drom - Outre Tombe @ Secret location
Venue: Secret location / Paris, FR  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
MAINSTAGE :
A.Mochi
Ctrls (live)
Bleaching Agent
Konsumer (live)
LGML
Maïdø
Elomak

OUTDOOR STAGE:
tbc

Aug 04 (Fri)    Sterne@Womb, Tokyo (DJ)    

Sterne @ Womb
Venue: Womb / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
GUEST: FRANK MULLER (MAD MUSICIAN / MULLER / BEROSHIMA / from BERLIN)
LINE UP: TAKKYU ISHINO
OPENING: LYOMA
VJ: DEVICEGIRLS

VIP LOUNGE: A.MOCHI, AQUIRA, ACID NAGATA, SUNSEAKER

WOMB LOUNGE “SPECTRA”
LIVE SET: HIROYUKI ARAKAWA (SPECTRA / MULLER)
LINE UP: SAKIKO OSAWA (OIRAN MUSIC), HOWAKO (SPECTRA), SANJI (SPECTRA / MESSING), MAREAM, ISPA (FLASH!!!)

July 29 (Sat)    Daybreak@Zu Bar, Tokyo (DJ)    

Daybreak @ Zu Bar
Venue: Zu Bar / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Guest DJ: A.Mochi
DJs: Amari, Kai Galactic, Malta, Saki, Shining Star, Yumi, Wakiko

July 15 (Sat)    Siesta 3rd Anniversary@dazzbar, Shizuoka (DJ)    

Siesta 3rd Anniversary @ dazzbar
Venue: dazzbar / Shizuoka, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest DJ : A.MOCHI ( Figure )
DJ : Aono , DK , Monica , Ami , Hiroki
Live : Hide Yoshino ( Anvil )

May 26 (Fri)    Big Crunch@Mago, Nagoya (LIVE)    

Big Crunch @ Mago
Venue: Mago / Nagoya, JP  
Time: 21:00
Line-up:

May 13 (Sat)    Re:birth Festival 2017@Nokogiriyama Quarry, Chiba (LIVE)    

Re:birth Festival 2017 @ Nokogiriyama Quarry
Venue: Nokogiriyama Quarry / Chiba, JP  
Time: 12:00
Line-up:

Apr 29 (Sat)    EDC Japan 2017@Makuhari Seaside Park, Chiba (DJ)    

EDC Japan 2017 @ Makuhari Seaside Park
Venue: Makuhari Seaside Park / Chiba, JP  
Time: 12:00
Line-up:
A.MOCHI,BAGGI,BANVOX,BONNIE X CLYDE,DAIKI,DJ L,DUBFIRE,DUKE DUMONT,
FATBOY SLIM,GALANTIS,GRYFFIN,KASKADE,LICAXXX,LOUIS THE CHILD,MARTIN GARRIX,
MARSHMELLO,MIDORI AOYAMA,YASUTAKA NAKATA,SANDER VAN DOORN,
SUNNERY JAMES & RYAN MARCIANO,TAKU-HERO,TJO

Apr 01 (Sat)    Harukaze DJ Night Stage@UNIT, Tokyo (LIVE)    

Harukaze DJ Night Stage @ UNIT
Venue: UNIT / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 21:00
Line-up:

Mar 25 (Sat)    DJ Rolado@Contact, Tokyo (LIVE)    

DJ Rolado @ Contact
Venue: Contact / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Studio:
DJ Rolando (R3)
HIROSHI WATANABE aka KAITO (Transmat | Kompakt)
A. Mochi (Figure) -Live
Naoki Shirakawa

Contact:
DJ WADA (Co-Fusion | Dirreta)
Iori Wakasa (Dessous | Saw | Highgrade | Get Physical)
YONENAGA (R406 | SELECT KASHIWA)
LOUDSPEAKER SURVEY (L.S.S TRAXX)
SHINING STAR (UTOPIA)

Mar 25 (Sat)    Fahrt@Under Deer Lounge, Tokyo (DJ)    

Fahrt @ Under Deer Lounge
Venue: Under Deer Lounge / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
tba

Mar 03 (Fri)    Ourd@Kieth Flack, Fukuoka (LIVE)    

Ourd @ Kieth Flack
Venue: Kieth Flack / Fukuoka, JP  
Time: 21:00
Line-up:
LIVE:
HIROSHI WATANABE(Transmat / Kompakt)
A. Mochi(Figure)
Hideo Nakasako

DJ:
Sakiko Osawa
TOMOYA a.k.a Reqterdrumer
MOKS
MAO

Feb 17 (Fri)    Zeroset × Daring@444quad, Omiya (DJ)    

Zeroset × Daring @ 444quad
Venue: 444quad / Omiya, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Special Guest Dj:
A.Mochi
Lyoma

DJs:
Acid Nagata
Itou Susumu
Taichou


Feb 12 (Sun)    Big Crunch 7th anniv@Mago, Nagoya (LIVE)    

Big Crunch 7th anniv @ Mago
Venue: Mago / Nagoya, JP  
Time: 13:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Q-Hey, Takaaki Itoh, Remo-con, more

Feb 03 (Fri)    Sterne@Womb, Tokyo (DJ)    

Sterne @ Womb
Venue: Womb / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Main Floor:
Paul Ritch
Takkyu Ishino
Lyoma

VIP Lounge 4F:
A.Mochi
Go Hiyama
Moa
Sunseaker

Tour Dates (2016)

Dec 24 (Sat)    TAKKYU ISHINO LUNATIQUE TOUR 2016 -EUQITANUL-@Sound Museum Vision, Tokyo (LIVE)    

TAKKYU ISHINO LUNATIQUE TOUR 2016 -EUQITANUL- @ Sound Museum Vision
Venue: Sound Museum Vision / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
Takkyu Ishino, Towa Tei, Yoshinori Sunahara, agraph, Sodeyama, Gonno, A.Mochi

Dec 17 (Sat)    JAKATA Plesents “SLIP OUT"@Jakata, Shizuoka (DJ)    

JAKATA Plesents “SLIP OUT" @ Jakata
Venue: Jakata / Shizuoka, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Takkyu Ishino, A.Mochi, more.

Dec 10 (Sat)    Motive fest. Lucy@Vent, Tokyo (LIVE)    

Motive fest. Lucy @ Vent
Venue: Vent / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Lucy, A.Mochi, Saimura, more

Nov 25 (Fri)    09Recordings presents TYPE NINE@Heavysick Zero, Tokyo (DJ)    

09Recordings presents TYPE NINE @ Heavysick Zero
Venue: Heavysick Zero / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
B1F Floor
GUEST DJ
A.Mochi (Figure)

LIVE Act
REBUS TAPE(Reel musiq)

DJ
SHINICHIRO IMANARI(09recordings)
RITE(ZERO NINE)
WAKIKO(Anecdote/うな金/OLA!)
StrobeMan(ZERO NINE)

VJ
KAZ

B2F Floor's DJ
ITCHYYY
Yoshiba shinji
DQ Sakura(Mint Recordings)
& more

Nov 19 (Sat)    Otravel 15th anniversary@Subway bar, Yokkaichi (LIVE)    

Otravel 15th anniversary @ Subway bar
Venue: Subway bar / Yokkaichi, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:

Nov 05 (Sat)    Siesta Special 2nd anniversary@dazzbar, Shizuoka (LIVE)    

Siesta Special 2nd anniversary @ dazzbar
Venue: dazzbar / Shizuoka, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:

Oct 01 (Sat)    Liquid Drop Groove presents -AFTER THE GROOVE-@UNICE, Tokyo (DJ)    

Liquid Drop Groove presents -AFTER THE GROOVE- @ UNICE
Venue: UNICE / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi
Kotaro
SO
HRK
Yuta

Sep 10 (Sat)    Sawagi Festival 2016@BUGAKUSOU in YAMANAKAKO Lake, Yamanashi (LIVE)    

Sawagi Festival 2016 @ BUGAKUSOU in YAMANAKAKO Lake
Venue: BUGAKUSOU in YAMANAKAKO Lake / Yamanashi, JP  
Time: 11:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi (Figuer), ami (SALON), DJ cartoon, DJ OGAWA, DJ SHIGe (NIZI/PRISM/Hi-hat), DJ SODEYAMA (ARPA records /трип), DJ YOGURT (Upset recordings), DRUNKEN KONG (Tronic/Unity Rec./Plus Rec.), Fanta (From Kitami), Funky Gong, GUUSUN, HARUKA (FUTURE TERROR/TWINPEAKS), Kaoru Inoue, KEN ISHII, kuniyuki, LAMB (Daytona/Alive), MASTER MASTER (MULLER RECORDS/hyper master recorders), MONKEY TIMERS (DISKO KLUBB), onomono a.k.a O.N.O (THA BLUE HERB), RABIRABI, sho yamamoto, TATSUSHI AKITA (From Aomori), THE BEAUTIFUL NOISE (NESS/OVAL PTTRN), TOMO HACHIGA (HYDRANT/NT.LAB), TSUTOMU (Sawagi Festival/nagomi), U:ICHI (HOUSTRIKE/WEAVES), VJ comboy and more!!

Sep 03 (Sat)    WIRED CLASH 2016@ageha, Tokyo (LIVE)    

WIRED CLASH 2016 @ ageha
Venue: ageha / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
TAKKYU ISHINO [Tokyo/JP]
WESTBAM [Berlin/GER]
DER DRITTE RAUM [Berlin/GER]
POPOF [Paris/FRA]
FRANK LORBER [Frankfurt/GER]
DJ COOKIE [Taipei/TW]
DOZEGUISE [ASYLUM/Hawaii/US]
ERIC HSUEH [6AM/Guam/US]
KEN ISHII [Tokyo/JP]
SHINICHI OSAWA [Tokyo/KP]
SUGIURUMN [BWR/Tokyo/JP]
DJ SODEYAMA [Tokyo/JP]
A.MOCHI [Tokyo/JP]
OSAMU M [Tokyo/JP]
DJ PI-GE & KIKIORIX [TRESVIBES/Tokyo/JP]
SEKITOVA [Osaka/JP]
SUNSEAKER [Tokyo/JP]
NAO NOMURA [BWR/Osaka/JP]
SAKIKO OSAWA [Tokyo/JP]
KiTE [SUNNY/Tokyo/JP]
QUE SAKAMOTO [Tokyo/JP]

Aug 10 (Wed)    Shibuya Entertainment Festival 2016@r-Lounge, Tokyo (DJ)    

Shibuya Entertainment Festival 2016 @ r-Lounge
Venue: r-Lounge / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
DJ:TASAKA / A.MOCHI / JUN / UTA / QSS
LIVE:ODD

July 23 (Sat)    (Cancelled) Trash@Lounge NEO, Tokyo (DJ)    

(Cancelled) Trash @ Lounge NEO
Venue: Lounge NEO / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
-Special Guest DJ-
A.Mochi (figure)
TOMO HACHIGA (HYDRANT / NT.LAB)

-TRASH Residents-
KAGAYAKI
IHARA
takurou
SAKAMOTO

June 04 (Sat)    Hidden Showcase@Circus Tokyo, Tokyo (LIVE)    

Hidden Showcase @ Circus Tokyo
Venue: Circus Tokyo / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
B1F Floor:
Deepak Sharma (Hidden Recordings, NY)
A.Mochi (Figure) -Live Set-
YuukI Sakai (mind Trip / Black Sun )-Live Set-
Kazuki Sera(Hydrant)
Taiki Ozawa (Hydrant )
保和孤 (SPECTRA/Line)

First Floor:
DSKE(TEAL)
TSUTOMU(SAWAGI FES / nagomi)
SE-TA(Line)
xXif(Equaizt Japan)
Rezo (FAHRT)-Live Set-
Satan (Cruzfade/FAHRT)

May 14 (Sat)    Quartet@Pepo na malaika, Wakayama (LIVE)    

Quartet @ Pepo na malaika
Venue: Pepo na malaika / Wakayama, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest LIVE
A.Mochi

Guest DJ
KIHIRA NAOKI

DJs

Kaji
KATAGIRI
MIYA
yuudai
SEAN
Fuyuri
and more...

Deco
M◎M◎

Laser
S.O.W Laser

May 07 (Sat)    Akihabara Heavy Industry Inc. #16@Mogra, Tokyo (LIVE)    

Akihabara Heavy Industry Inc. #16 @ Mogra
Venue: Mogra / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 14:00
Line-up:
■Guest LIVE:
A.Mochi ( Figure )
和泉幸奇 ( technoA / 荒御霊 )
Atomic ( TECHNOMY )

■Guest DJ:
TAKAMI ( REBOOT / BUZZ×3 )

■Guest VJ:
Taiyo Yamamoto

■Resident DJ & Live:
wat ( THRUST / Body Inform )
Atsushi Ohara ( LINEAR / Assaultworks )
Takayuki Kamiya ( プロジェクト魔Q / GRAVITOK )

■Resident VJs:
12d ( FIVE DOT ONE )
Akira Fukuoka ( Raw-Fi )
carmine ( clocknote. / technoA / Diverse System )
KAZUMiX & PePcoMiX ( 1st-impact )

■1F Lounge DJ & LIVE:
Hiroshi Okubo ( nanosounds.jp )
Ryo Watanabe
Junichi Funada
DISCO CRUSADER
Hideo “spinn” Teramoto ( Akihabara Housing, Ltd. )
KURAYAMI

■Photographer:
EmAk ( Back 2 Bellforest )

May 03 (Tue)    ROTTERDAM:BERLIN:TOKYO CONNECTION@ARC TOKYO, Tokyo (LIVE)    

ROTTERDAM:BERLIN:TOKYO CONNECTION @ ARC TOKYO
Venue: ARC TOKYO / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
-ROTTERDAM-
EGBERT (COCOON / Mindshake / GEM Records) -LIVE
REACH VISUALS (COCOON) -VJ

-BERLIN-
SUDO (SCI+TEC) - LIVE

-TOKYO-
SUGIURUMN (BASS WORKS RECORDING) - DJ
A.MOCHI - LIVE
RYOGO YAMAMORI (Ovum Recordings/951Beat) - DJ
VJ MANAMI -VJ

Mar 25 (Fri)    Line Project 6th Anniversary@fai, Tokyo (DJ)    

Line Project 6th Anniversary @ fai
Venue: fai / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,
Q-Hey,
Drunken Kong,
Se-Ta,
Tsutomu,
more

Feb 27 (Sat)    Spectrum - Rockets Last Party-@Namba Rockets, Osaka (LIVE)    

Spectrum - Rockets Last Party- @ Namba Rockets
Venue: Namba Rockets / Osaka, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Live:
A.Mochi

DJ:
Kihia Naoki
Lyome
Zen
Loe

Laser works:
S.O.W

Feb 26 (Fri)    ourd feat. A.Mochi & Night Safari@Keath Flack, Hakata (LIVE)    

ourd feat. A.Mochi & Night Safari @ Keath Flack
Venue: Keath Flack / Hakata, JP  
Time: 19:00
Line-up:
Guest LIVE:
A.Mochi
Night Safari Crew

DJ:
Tomoya a.k.a Reqterdrumer

and more

Feb 10 (Wed)    DARING@444quad, Ohmiya (DJ)    

DARING @ 444quad
Venue: 444quad / Ohmiya, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, more.

Jan 29 (Fri)    BIG CRUNCH NEW YEARS PARTY 2016@Mago, Nagoya (LIVE)    

BIG CRUNCH NEW YEARS PARTY 2016 @ Mago
Venue: Mago / Nagoya, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
GUEST:
A.Mochi(Figure)
TAKAMI(REBOOT,hi-lite,BUZZ×3)
Morphonics a.k.a 紙袋(EXTREMA,HANKY PUNKY)
Bound Round(EXTREMA,U)

BIG CRUNCH DJs:
ガスター点
フジタタダシ
Ryusuke
KOOL BIZ
Shingohatade
多羅尾
SHOGO
☆Takeshi
Hamayan
alisten
Halka
Misaki
Aki
ca10
DJ KLOW
HISASHIz
megumi
隼雄
CALICO
Rio
and more

□VJ
asaZy
Akinashi

Jan 23 (Sat)    Planet presents Electro Shock -New Consciousness-@r-lounge, Tokyo (DJ)    

Planet presents Electro Shock -New Consciousness- @ r-lounge
Venue: r-lounge / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
[LINE-UP]
◇GAIA STAGE (Techno/Electro/Breaks/Other)
☆Special Guest from Ko Phangan
Pure Human Beat aka DJ PHB (Sramanora Waterfall Party/France)

☆Special DJ Live Act
Drunkenkong

☆Special Guest DJ
A.Mochi
Drunkenkong
満ちる
Yuda

☆Planet DJs
DJ Rinaneko
Kenzo-A
Sugiryo
Raveman

VJ: Illegal Underwear


◇SPACE STAGE (Dark Psy/Forest Dark/Psychedelic/Progressive Trance)
☆Special Live Act
CPU - Birthday Bash
Suke
Maleficium
Fusion Beats (DJ+Drums Live performance)

☆Special Guest DJs
Kage aka Noise Gust
DJ Mizuki aka Scaltinof ( Phreex NetWorx )
Baboooo
AK-2
白眼
Kandemic

Tour Dates (2015)

Dec 29 (Tue)    Black&White@Cafe Jamica, Hiroshima (LIVE)    

Black&White @ Cafe Jamica
Venue: Cafe Jamica / Hiroshima, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Special Guest Live Set
A.Mochi
(Figure)

Guest DJ
FUJIKEN fr.TOTTORI
(中国電子音楽研究開発局)

Loe fr.OOSAKA
(SPECTRUM)

DJ,s
Zen(artribe/えん/six)
SHIN-YA(NEW WORLD)
D-VA(TO LIP/darK rooM/汗)
Brixton(Shelter、UnderLounge)
Tsubasa(BURST)

Laser Direction
SENCE OF WONDER
(S.O.W LASER)fr OOSAKA

VJ
牛乳
(NEW WORLD)

DECO
082
(Relation/鏡球光学)

FOOD出店
酔酒屋ゆうこ

Dec 19 (Sat)    Siesta 1st anniversary@Dazzbar, Shizuoka (DJ)    

Siesta 1st anniversary @ Dazzbar
Venue: Dazzbar / Shizuoka, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest : A.MOCHI (FIGURE)
Dj's: TSUYOSHI , DK , GURI , MONICA ,HIROKI,TOKKO

Dec 12 (Sat)    S.O.W presents SPECTEUM@Circus, Osaka (LIVE)    

S.O.W presents SPECTEUM @ Circus
Venue: Circus / Osaka, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Reeko,
Takaaki Itoh,
A.Mochi,
Zen

Dec 10 (Thu)    Spectrum presents REEKO@Dommune, Tokyo (DJ)    

Spectrum presents REEKO @ Dommune
Venue: Dommune / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 19:00
Line-up:

Nov 28 (Sat)    FIX 020@R-Lounge, Tokyo (DJ)    

FIX 020 @ R-Lounge
Venue: R-Lounge / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
SPECIAL GUEST:A.Mochi / ZK(3RD PARTY/WAARP)
DJ:K.N. / eckoz / YUSUKE / MACAVOY
GOGO DANCER:TOKYO PARTY TIME
LIVE PAINT:SPILTINK

Nov 20 (Fri)    Mooks@Voice, Mito (DJ)    

Mooks @ Voice
Venue: Voice / Mito, JP  
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi
Katsu Arai
JEN
Sar
Tetsuya.Y

KAISHU KIMURA
KAZUMASA&HIROSENSES B2B
Akihito Suzuki
SHOYA WATANABE
Sho Yamamoto
Matsubara

Nov 06 (Fri)    CIRCUS TECHNO LIVE@Circus Tokyo, Tokyo (LIVE)    

CIRCUS TECHNO LIVE @ Circus Tokyo
Venue: Circus Tokyo / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,
Loud One,
Toru Ikemoto,
CRAZY NEO,
more...

Oct 03 (Sat)    LALLAPALOOZA 2015@Chidori Park, Kawasaki (LIVE)    

LALLAPALOOZA 2015 @ Chidori Park
Venue: Chidori Park / Kawasaki, JP  
Time: 16:00
Line-up:
LIVE:
A.Mochi(figure)

DJ:
Q'HEY(REBOOT)
GO HIYAMA(Hue Helix)
KOTARO(WONKAVATOR)
YU-S-KE(LALLAPALOOZA | FIERCESOUNDS)
‘NOV'(LALLAPALOOZA | mirage)
ME:CA(LALLAPALOOZA | Indigo Tribe)
eRee(Indigo Tribe | enigma)
cirKus(underconstruction)
Chabo(奇人たち晩餐会 | underconstruction)
pipi(underconstruction | mirage)
CHIE(DIGITAL BLOCK)
Kato.M

VJ:
DOT.TV(LALLAPALOOZA | underconstruction)

Sep 27 (Sun)    Big Crunch@Mago, Nagoya (DJ)    

Big Crunch @ Mago
Venue: Mago / Nagoya, JP  
Time: 14:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi,
A.Paul,
ガスター点

Sep 21 (Mon)    PLUS TOKYO ft. DAVE CLARKE@Air, Tokyo (LIVE)    

PLUS TOKYO ft. DAVE CLARKE @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Dave Clarke,
A.Mochi,
Shin Nishimura

Sep 12 (Sat)    Incognito 8 Yr Anniversary@Incognito, Los Angeles (LIVE)    

Incognito 8 Yr Anniversary @ Incognito
Venue: Incognito / Los Angeles, US  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Hans Bouffmyhre,
A. Mochi,
Gerard Not Gerald aka Franco Benito,
Ram Sampath

Aug 28 (Fri)    7iRO Black@Joule, Osaka (LIVE)    

7iRO Black @ Joule
Venue: Joule / Osaka, JP  
Time: 21:00
Line-up:
MAIN ACT:
A.MOCHI -Live Set-
TAKAAKI ITOH

SUPPORT DJ:
D41 (Energy Dai)
DJ TAKI -Comeback in Joule-
AWACHAN
UCEMI
DJ NISHINO
DEVUN
and more..

LASERIST:
S.O.W LASER

SHOP:
ノスタルジア哀愁手刷工房
FOOD:
NANAIRO RESTAURANT

Aug 21 (Fri)    Time Trap@Air, Tokyo (LIVE)    

Time Trap @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Takkyu Ishino,
Yoshinori Sunahara,
A.Mochi
more..

Aug 08 (Sat)    bugs go deep@Koara, Tokyo (DJ)    

bugs go deep @ Koara
Venue: Koara / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
Guest DJ:
A.Mochi (Figure)
YONENAGA(R406/Select Kashiwa)
MASANORI NOZAWA(medium)

DJ:
Tokukazu(in the mix)
DAIY

Aug 01 (Sat)    Sawagi Festival 2015@BUGAKUSOU in YAMANAKAKO Lake, Yamanashi (LIVE)    

Sawagi Festival 2015 @ BUGAKUSOU in YAMANAKAKO Lake
Venue: BUGAKUSOU in YAMANAKAKO Lake / Yamanashi, JP  
Time: 12:00
Line-up:
Ken Ishii
DJ Sodeyama
A.Mochi
RaBiRaBi
more.

July 04 (Sat)    Mind of Vision open air 2015@Auto Camp Ginga, Shizuoka (LIVE)    

Mind of Vision open air 2015 @ Auto Camp Ginga
Venue: Auto Camp Ginga / Shizuoka, JP  
Time: 16:00
Line-up:
-INTERNATIONAL-
Shiva Chandra (Spirit Zone/Spintwist)
Krumelur (Zenon Records)
Fishimself (SUN Festival/The Place)

-LIVE-
A.MOCHI (Figure)
K.U.R.O. (Psyristor Trax)
Nogeland (NOGERA × MAKIO)
NOGE☆TARO (NOGERA × KOTARO)
RaBiRaBi
Guusun
ULU (Futura/djulu.com)
ICE PEDESTRIAN (Antenna528)

-DJ-
Artman (Qooki Records)
MASA (SpaceGathering/Hypnodisk/Vortex)
SZ (Sunflowers Of Today)
DISKOMAN (DIGITALBLOCK)
NOCO (Paramount)
Maryan (Phantasm Records)
Hideto (PARADIS/碧藍祭)
TAAAHHH (Paramount/OtOdashi)
Kuri-chan (BACHIKOI)

-MoV-
YUTA (MoV/Matsuri Digital/Vortex)
AK-2 (MoV/C.C/Psylab)
moriken (MoV/Satellite Five)
Hidai (MoV/Paramount/OtOdashi)
messyutaka (MoV/C.C/Nasha)
JETLOGICO (MoV/Hypnodisk)

-AFTER-
Artman aka DJ K.U.D.O (Qooki Records)
Ree.K (SpaceGathering/Hypnodisk)
威力
Matsui Digital aka Shota (Psylab)
上山名人 a.k.a Baboooo (bond)
micro (Zenon Records/4 Sight)
GA-SU (Chacra Sound /Wing Makers )
iYAMA (BALLAD/manosu)
Yuhei (HIGH TIME)
Hisa (Good Vibes/ Overdrive)

and more !!

-SOUND-
ASADA (AirLab)
MMU
OtOdashi

-SPACE EFFECT-
OLEO
Samaya Design
Satellite Five

-LIGHTING-
KOTA (MoV)
OVERHEADS
FLOWERHEADS
TAIHEICHANG

-LIVE PAINT-
KC
Taiki Kusakabe

-PHOTO-
Jiroken
Tetsuya Iwahashi

-BAR-
Bar亀
ニコラシカ

-FOOD-
東山食堂
HappyShake
ハッピー北海道キッチン
ハヌマンカフェ
FREEWILL cafe
イケメンず
greens moon

and more !!

-SHOP-
Guruguruhyena
PONKOTSU FICTION

and more !!

June 27 (Sat)    Spectrum@namba ROCKETS, Osaka (LIVE)    

Spectrum @ namba ROCKETS
Venue: namba ROCKETS / Osaka, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Live/
A.MOCHI -FIGURE-

Dj/
TAKAAKI ITOH -WOLS-
KIHIRA NAOKI -SOCIAL INFECTION-
OOSHIMA SHIGERU -SOCIAL INFECTION-
Loe -SPECTRUM-

Deco/
OLEO

Laserist/
S.O.W LASER

May 23 (Sat)    TECHVANE on The water@Ageha, Tokyo (DJ)    

TECHVANE on The water @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Q'HEY [REBOOT]
H.I.D.aka Hideo Kobayashi
A.Mochi [FIGURE]
DJ SAIMURA [TECHVANE]
DJ RAYMOND [TheSAMOS/MOLD]
as THIRDEYE [SAIMURA × RAYMOND]
DJ RUBY
DJ IST [VIORHYTHM]

Apr 28 (Tue)    WIRED CLASH@Ageha, Tokyo (LIVE)    

WIRED CLASH @ Ageha
Venue: Ageha / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
TAKKYU ISHINO, CHRIS LIEBING(CLR), REBOLLEDO (PACHANGA BOYS/MEX), KEN ISHII,
YOSHINORI SUNAHARA, SUGIURUMN, DJ SODEYAMA, A.MOCHI [LIVE]
more..

Apr 25 (Sat)    MITTE 8th Anniversary@Lounge NEO, Tokyo (DJ)    

MITTE 8th Anniversary @ Lounge NEO
Venue: Lounge NEO / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
GUEST DJ :
DJ TASAKA
A.Mochi (Figure)

LIVE :
hiroyuki arakawa (MULLER RECORDS)

DANCE PERFORMANCE :
迷彩

DJ :
MUTRON (CODONA)
eRee (ENIGMA, INDIGO TRIBE)

VJ :
KRAK
MANUKE

LOUNGE FLOOR DJ :
KAZUYOSHI SHIMAMURA (PLUS, ALL THAT)
uj (SOME TRIP)
LINKS (sakuramash / hasepai)
R.E.D.R.U.M
MANAKA
meg

Apr 03 (Fri)    SIESTA special@dazzbar, Shizuoka (DJ)    

SIESTA special @ dazzbar
Venue: dazzbar / Shizuoka, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, SERI, AONO, TSUYOSHI, HIROKI

Mar 14 (Sat)    MATSURI DIGITAL presents -TIMELESS-@ageha, Tokyo (LIVE)    

MATSURI DIGITAL presents -TIMELESS- @ ageha
Venue: ageha / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
■ARENA -MATSURI DIGITAL-■

-LIVE
ASTRAL PROJECTION (TIP RECORDS/ISRAEL)
SYSTEM 7 (A-WAVE/UK)
MIRROR SYSTEM (A-WAVE/UK)
JOUJOUKA (MADSKIPPERS)

-SPECIAL SESSION
YUTA & NOGERA (MATSURI DIGITAL/WAON PRODUCTIONS)

-DJ
DJTSUYOSHI (MATSURI DIGITAL/JOUJOUKA/PRANA)

-SOUND
LSD-E

-SPACE EFFECT
KANOYA PROJECT

-VJ
OVERHEADS
INKSY(JOUJOUKA)

■WATER -SPACE GATHERING-■

-LIVE
SEIICHIRO TANAKA (HYPNODISK)

-DJ
MASA (SPACE GATHERING/HYPNODISK/VORTEX)
REE.K (SPACE GATHERING/HYPNODISK)
NOCO (PARAMOUNT)

-VJ
TONTON
IDEALSOLUTION

■ISLAND -WONKAVATOR & MIND OF VISION-■

-LIVE
A.MOCHI (FIGURE)

-DJ
ARTMAN (QOOKI RECORDS)
KOTARO (WONKAVATOR/WAKYO)
TOMO HACHIGA (SOLSTICE MUSIC)
FREEBASS (MIND OF VISION)
MESSYUTAKA (MIND OF VISION)

-VJ
KOTA (MIND OF VISION)

■BOX -GUIDANCE-■

-LIVE
DACHAMBO
SLUM (SUNFLOWERS OF TODAY/FULLMOON REC)

-DJ
GOALTZ (ALTMUSICA)
KENI TAKIMI (CRUE-L/BEING BORINGS)
KOICHIRO (...JINSEI...)
IGAXX

-DECO
COLORgung

-LIQUID LIGHTING
MIYUKI (LIQUIDBIUPIL)

Feb 20 (Fri)    Plus Tokyo@Air, Tokyo (LIVE)    

Plus Tokyo @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
DJ WADA (Dirreta | Sublime Records)
A.Mochi

Shin Nishimura (Plus Records)
Junya.T (from Kobe)
Bengal (CORDOBA | Optimist)
Satoshi Imano - LIVE (Plus Records)
Joonil Bae
UENO
KYOSUKE
Kazutoshi Seki
Persian
and more

Feb 10 (Tue)    Channel +@r-lounge, Tokyo (DJ)    

Channel + @ r-lounge
Venue: r-lounge / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.MOCHI
PINKY
michio
ALPH ZEN
KOMATSU
NOBUHISA
EMI
ISUMSUNRISE
ITCHYYY

Feb 06 (Fri)    STERNE@Womb, Tokyo (DJ)    

STERNE @ Womb
Venue: Womb / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
GUEST: HOT SINCE 82
LINE UP: TAKKYU ISHINO, LYOMA
VJ: DEVICEGIRLS

VIP LOUNGE: A.MOCHI AND MORE

Jan 24 (Sat)    Hakuba Winter Festival 2015@UFO Stadium, Nagano (LIVE)    

Hakuba Winter Festival 2015 @ UFO Stadium
Venue: UFO Stadium / Nagano, JP  
Time: 21:00
Line-up:
[Techno Floor]
Guest Live:
A.Mochi (Figure)

Guest Dj's:(A to Z)
BLACK SHIP (SUNNY)
CMT(POWWOW)
Hideo Kobayashi a.k.a. H.I.D.
Jinno (Enable Recordings)
Nobuyoshi Chiba(Plus Records)

Dj's: (A to Z)
BAHSTID(BUTTERBAR) from Hakuba
COME (ALL THAT) from Matsumoto
Devun (TECHRATCH,EDGE OF SPACE FES) from Osaka
ENUOH(10CountBlock/Caizoc) from Tokyo
HUGO (FIERCEHEADS UK) from Tokyo
Pichons (Yoshihiro Tsutsumi & Hiroya Inako) from Tokyo
Shintaro (BEATRIX HAKUBA) from Hakuba
TAMAKI (ECCENTRIC) from 伊那
tko-japan (KING-SIZE/天竺) from Gunma
YAJIMA (ALL THAT) from Matsumoto
DJ Yoshiro aka GENKY from Hakuba
YU (SWELL) from Hakuba
YUKI (ZERO) from Matsumoto
Yuuchee from Hakuba
and more・・・

[Trance Floor]
Guest Dj's: (A to Z)
@raki(JzTrance)
DISC JUNKEY (NDC/Grasshopper Records)
GAKU (SILK RECORDS/EMPRESS)
HATTA(Grasshopper Records/原点回帰)
DJ Ru-Ra (Under Voice Records/Sound of fly/Wing Makers )

Dj's: (A to Z)
A2C (ELECTRO ARMOR/天竺) from Nagano
暗黒騎志(AROME)from Hakuba
DJ CHALA (MUSH ROOM/西遊記) from Gunma
CHIHIRO (ELECTRO ARMOR) from Nagano
KAZUNARI (ELECTRO ARMOR/K-HOLE/天竺/Motion) from Nagano
KEISUKE (天竺) from Nagano
Jellyfish from Hakuba
L7 (MUSHROOM/西遊記) from Gunma
N-ICE from 新潟
SHU (天竺) from Nagano
鮭ハラミ(AROME) from Hakuba
TakuyaBlant(AROME/変態夜) from Hakuba
30 (mushronm/天竺/西遊記)from Gunma

Guest Vj:
TOMOKO da4(mushroom) from Gunma
T2(S.F.E) from Nagano
COME (ALL THAT) from Matsumoto

Tour Dates (2014)

Dec 29 (Mon)    To Lip@Luna, Okayama (LIVE)    

To Lip @ Luna
Venue: Luna / Okayama, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest:
A.Mochi
Tanaka
Zen

DJs:
D-Va
Tsubasa
Yus
ジャック猫ルソン

Dec 28 (Sun)    Spectrum@Socore Factory, Osaka (LIVE)    

Spectrum @ Socore Factory
Venue: Socore Factory / Osaka, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Live:
A.MOCHI

DJ:
onomono aka O.N.O
AOKI takamasa
TAKAAKI ITOH
Yoshiki
Loe

Laser: S.O.W

Dec 20 (Sat)    CLASH FINAL@ageha, Tokyo (DJ)    

CLASH FINAL @ ageha
Venue: ageha / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 01:00
Line-up:

DERRICK MAY, JEFF MILLS, KEN ISHII, SEKITOVA


DJ SODEYAMA, DJ PI-GE & KIKIORIX,
TAKUYA, ANDY(MASAYASU/YOSA/WASHIO),
IORI WAKASA


MANIAC LOVE presents CYCLE -Hybrid Dance Floor 2014-

Q’HEY (REBOOT),
DISQ CLASH
(CHESTER BEATTY+DJ SHUFFLEMASTER+DJ YAMA),SHIN NISHIMURA,
A.MOCHI,
DR.SHINGO, TAKAMI


SUGIURUMN, RYUKYUDISKO, YAMATO
KICK OFF, K

Dec 19 (Fri)    Ourd feat. Ken Ishii,A.Mochi@Kieth Flack, Fukuoka (LIVE)    

Ourd feat. Ken Ishii,A.Mochi @ Kieth Flack
Venue: Kieth Flack / Fukuoka, JP  
Time: 19:00
Line-up:
Guest DJ: KEN ISHII
Guest Live: A.Mochi
DJs:Tomoya aka Reqterdrumer
MOKS
KOOPA
MU
Caroline*

Oct 31 (Fri)    AIR HALLOWEEN PARTY@Air, Tokyo (LIVE)    

AIR HALLOWEEN PARTY @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Takkyu Ishino, A.Mochi, Van Cliffe/Elli-Rose, more

Oct 24 (Fri)    Siesta@Dazzbar, Shizuoka (DJ)    

Siesta @ Dazzbar
Venue: Dazzbar / Shizuoka, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest: A.Mochi
Dj hiroki / TOKKO / Yamada / Yamanta / Uuu / DK

Oct 11 (Sat)    SENCE OF WONDER presents SPECTRUM@Socore Factory, Osaka (LIVE)    

SENCE OF WONDER presents SPECTRUM @ Socore Factory
Venue: Socore Factory / Osaka, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Takaaki Itoh, more

Sep 27 (Sat)    PLUS UTSUNOMIYA@Nest, Utsunomiya (LIVE)    

PLUS UTSUNOMIYA @ Nest
Venue: Nest / Utsunomiya, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
GUEST : A.MOCHI (FIGURE)

RESIDENT DJ: KATSU ARAI (PLUS RECORDS)
PLUS UTSUNOMIYA CREW:
AKIHIRO SUZUKI / YUTAKA SUGAWA / KOTONNY / HIDEKI KURAI
KATSUO AOKI / TAKUM ISHIMOMURA / DUBO / HIROSHI TSUYAMA
NOBUKUNI / SOSUKE KUROGO / TORU YAMAMOTO

Sep 07 (Sun)    Signum@Module, Tokyo (DJ)    

Signum @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 17:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi
akabane
AMARI
Atsushi
ayabe
Chill-suke
co-hey
DDN
DJ Kazoo field.
EMK
gara
KAGAYAKI
marcy
miboo
MITTY
nanchan
NOBUKUNI
RYO
Ryusei
sin
St. Bitch
tomomi
Trio
VMC
yun
篠原集中治療室
秀将

Sep 06 (Sat)    WIRED CLASH@ageha, Tokyo (LIVE)    

WIRED CLASH @ ageha
Venue: ageha / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
TAKKYU ISHINO
WESTBAM
FRANK MULLER
BUTCH
DVS1
SAN PROPER
SHINICHI OSAWA
KEN ISHII
SUGIURUMN
DJ SODEYAMA
RYUKYUDISKO
SHIN NISHIMURA
A.MOCHI -live- ★
GONNO
TRESVIBES
SOUNDSYSTEM (Satoshi Otsuki+Kikiorix+Dj Pi-ge)

DANCE PERFORMANCE:MEISAI[迷彩]
VJ:DEVICEGIRLS, NAKAICHI, MANAMI

Aug 30 (Sat)    LALLAPALOOZA@川崎ちどり公園, Kanagawa (LIVE)    

LALLAPALOOZA @ 川崎ちどり公園
Venue: 川崎ちどり公園 / Kanagawa, JP  
Time: 16:00
Line-up:
LIVE:
A.Mochi

DJ:
TAKAMI
YU-S-KE
‘NOV'
ME:CA
Housecat
Terubi
CIRKUS
pipi

and more….

Drink Booth:
Underconstruction

Henna Tatto:
Tag me 英利花

川崎ちどり公園
http://www.city.kawasaki.jp/580/page/0000001257.html

Aug 16 (Sat)    RISING SUN ROCK FESTIVAL 2014 in EZO@Tarukawa Wharf of Ishikari Bay, Hokkaido (LIVE)    

RISING SUN ROCK FESTIVAL 2014 in EZO @ Tarukawa Wharf of Ishikari Bay
Venue: Tarukawa Wharf of Ishikari Bay / Hokkaido, JP  
Time: 10:00
Line-up:
Lineup:(16Aug DAY2 Only)
-TONE PARK-
DJs:TAKKYU ISHINO
YOSHINORI SUNAHARA
SUGIURUMN
LIVE:A.Mochi
agraph
VJ:DEVICEGIRLS

ABEDON, avengers in sci-fi, アルカラ, アン・サリー, eastern youth, U A, 上江洌.清作 & The BK Sounds!!(NEW), エマーソン北村, エレファントカシマシ, OOIOO, OLD, 氣志團,
キュウソネコカミ, 空想委員会, GRAPEVINE, ゲスの極み乙女。, サカナクション, サンフジンズ, SPECIAL OTHERS, sleepy.ab, ザ・チャレンジ, T字路s, テスラは泣かない。, 電撃ネットワーク,
電大, Dragon Ash, NAMBA69, 爆弾ジョニー, HUSKING BEE, BEGIN, the pillows, The fin., FOLKS, フレデリック, 憂歌団, ROTTENGRAFFTY,
more...

Aug 09 (Sat)    SAY HELLO FESTIVAL 2014@IOX-AROSA Ski Resort, Toyama (LIVE)    

SAY HELLO FESTIVAL 2014 @ IOX-AROSA Ski Resort
Venue: IOX-AROSA Ski Resort / Toyama, JP  
Time: 11:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, aieum, alloapm, ATATA, AYASHIGE, BACK DROP BOMB, bomachieca, bonobos,
cro-magnon, DJ BAKU, Fumitake Tamura(BUN), GEZAN, HUMMERBROS, Indus&Rocks, inforest,
jesse rouins, KENTARO IWAKI, living as moment, LOSTAGE, mabanua(DJ BAKU feat. mabanua) ,
MABROCK, MAJESTIC CIRCUS, midnightparade, MONO, NINGEN OK, rega, Schroeder-Headz,
She Her Her Hers, sing02+DJ A-1, teora, UHNELLYS, WATARU TAKANO, world's end girlfriend,
YOCO ORGAN, Yogee New Waves, タテタカコ, 児玉奈央, 小久保淳平, 青葉市子, 善哉和弥と大きな鯨,
天国畑JAPON, 7e, more..

July 26 (Sat)    Extreme Guest Live A.Mochi@club about, Nagoya (LIVE)    

Extreme Guest Live A.Mochi @ club about
Venue: club about / Nagoya, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
Guest Live:
A.Mochi

DJ:
Nakahara VS KAORU
ガスター点 VS TP会長
Nishio VS Ten
☆Takeshi VS megumi
asamy

■VJ
asaZy

July 05 (Sat)    Jakata 4th anniversary - SLIPOUT@Jakata, Shizuoka (LIVE)    

Jakata 4th anniversary - SLIPOUT @ Jakata
Venue: Jakata / Shizuoka, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
GUEST DJ : Takkyu Ishino
GUEST LIVE : A.Mochi
GUEST VJ : HEART BOMB+100LDK

DJ's : KATSU / YSK / SHIGe / AONO

SYNCHRO Lounge DJ's
YAMADA / Manbow / Uuu / NAITO / Guri / SUMIRE

VJ : KRAK
INSTALLATION : RYOTA

June 28 (Sat)    Triangle x Reboot Taipei present IMPACT feat A.Mochi@Triangle, Taipei (LIVE)    

Triangle x Reboot Taipei present IMPACT feat A.Mochi @ Triangle
Venue: Triangle / Taipei, TW  
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi -LIVE-, ANKE, DARK, JJ

June 21 (Sat)    Spectrum@Socore factory, Osaka (LIVE)    

Spectrum @ Socore factory
Venue: Socore factory / Osaka, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Shin Nishimura, Takaaki Itoh,Shigeru Ohshima, S.O.W

June 07 (Sat)    tba@Club West Coast, Kasukabe (DJ)    

tba @ Club West Coast
Venue: Club West Coast / Kasukabe, JP  
Time: 22:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, more

May 30 (Fri)    Techvane Feat. Petter B , A.Mochi@Module, Tokyo (DJ)    

Techvane Feat. Petter B , A.Mochi @ Module
Venue: Module / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Line-up:
Petter B (Bond | Defected Records | Drumcode | Underwater Records),
A.Mochi (FIGURE),
DJ SAIMURA (TECHVANE | Minima LIEBENZ),
D41 (teiONclub),
KATSU ARAI (PLUS RECORDS),
eRee (Silent Music),
Nobukuni (Plus Utsunomiya | Ignite),
蛇崩,
Ballack (TECHVANE),
Yuki Moriyama ,
PushCool (LINE | TECHVANE)

May 24 (Sat)    Re:birth festival 2014@Futtsu Park, Chiba (LIVE)    

Re:birth festival 2014 @ Futtsu Park
Venue: Futtsu Park / Chiba, JP  
Time: 01:00
Line-up:
[Techno & Tech House]
SVRECA (Semantica) [Spain]
XHIN (Stroboscopic Artefacts/Token/CLR) [Singapore]
DAVID MK & DIEGO GONZALEZ [Spain]
VINCENT aka SOLEAD (Renaissance/Flow) [France]
Go Hiyama (Hue Helix)
A.Mochi (Figure)
Haruka (Future Terror)
Keihin (Maktub)
Wata Igarashi (Drone)
Matsunami (Tri-Bute)
Ryo Tsutsui (Weekend Warriors/Eden)
Katsuya Sano (Ibadan Rec)
OMB (Frame Rec)
Jay Zimmerman (Deep & Tech/Red Melon/block.fm)
akg+ (99 Flags)
Bob Rogue (Wiggle Room)
Tel Quel (Mekka)
Tai T.Ram (Golden Path/Re:birth)

[Psy & Goa Trance]
ETNICA (Etnicanet) [Italy]
PLEIADIANS (Etnicanet) [Italy]
OCELOT (Zaikadelic/Avatar) [USA]
FAREBI JALEBI (Parvati Records) [India]
DJ Tsuyoshi (Matsuri Digital/Madskippers)
Fullmoon Mondo (Fullmoon Rec)
Slum (Sunflowers of Today)
Jangaramongara (DSP/Vantara Vichitra Rec)
Mirok (Grasshopper)
Ten-G (Madskippers/Adama Rec)
Hatta (Grasshopper/Gentenkaiki)
Tulio (Grasshopper)
Yuta (Matsuri Digital/MoV/Vortex)
Minoru (Daze Maze)
Tadayan (DSP)
Tomocomo
Priapizzm
Spliffnik (BrainBusters)
Shota (Psylab/BrainBusters)
AK-2 (MoV/C.C.)

[Live Bands, Techno & Electro]
SPECIAL GUEST - Dachambo
LOOPUS IN FABULA (Fabula Records) [Italy]
Rabirabi
Wrench
Habana
宇宙文明
Artman aka DJ K.U.D.O
Ree.K (Space Gathering/Hypnodisk)
Masa (Space Gathering/Hypnodisk/Vortex)
Fumi (Amitayus/皆殺し)
Seiichiro Tanaka (Hypnodisk)
Daijiro (Digital Block)
Funky Gong (Madskippers/Joujouka)
Nogera (Nogeland)
Disc Junkey (Grasshopper/New Dimension)
Freebass (MoV)
Killy (Romanescos)
UUU (Volcano Aso)
Kojiro (MoV/Hypnodisk)

[Chillout, Freestyle & Electronica]
ETNICA IN DUB (Etnicanet) [Italy]
KOSS aka KUNIYUKI TAKAHASHI
CMT
DNT
威力
Podd
Hobobrazil (Bonobo/Spectator)
Hataken (TKG Music)
7e (Romanescos)
DJ High (Boom Festival)
Yumii feat. 生澤 由一

[Chaos & Peace]
AARON PEACOCK aka OCELOT
Kotaro (Wonkavator)
Suke (DARK Records/BrainBusters)
Takahiro (和刻)
Hentai Camera
BIN (Stargate)
Yuya ()
Micro (Zenon Records/MoV)
Noco (Uprising/Paramount)
Aymjet (Hypnodisk/Za Cafe)
Acid Vicious
Jetlogico feat. ngt. & 山頂瞑想茶屋
eRee (Silent Music/Indigo Tribe)
Ice Pedestrian (MoV/Antenna528)
messyutaka (MoV/C.C)
Moriken (MoV/C.C/Satellite 5)

May 10 (Sat)    Clash 10th Anniversary@ageHa, Tokyo (DJ)    

Clash 10th Anniversary @ ageHa
Venue: ageHa / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
SPECIAL GUEST:
RICHIE HAWTIN

LINE UP:
A.MOCHI , AQUIRA , DEN , DJ PI-GE , DJ SODEYAMA , DJ YAMA , DJ WADA , DR.SHINGO , EITA , FAKE EYES PRODUCTION (SHIGEOJD+SUPERMAAR) ,
GONNO , HYOTA. , JULIEN SATO , KABUTO , KEN ISHII , KIKIORIX , KYOSUKE TANIGUCHI , MASAYASU , MIDORI AOYAMA , NAOKI SERIZAWA ,
NEWDEAL , Q'HEY , SATOSHI OTSUKI , SEKITOVA , SHIGETO TAKAHASHI , SHINTARO.D , SHUN OTOKAWA , SIO , TAKUYA , TARO , TIMO , YOSA ,
VJ MANAMI , VJ NAKAICHI

Apr 19 (Sat)    Plus Tokyo@Air, Tokyo (LIVE)    

Plus Tokyo @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
MAIN:
Shin Nishimura (Plus Records)
Takaaki Itoh (Caico Music)
DJ Sodeyama (Arpa Records)
Gonno (WC | Merkur | International Feel)
Katsu Arai (Plus Utsunomiya)
Drunken Kong (Plus Records)

LIVE:
A.Mochi (Figure)

Lounge:
DJ44 (Plus Records | Abfact)
DJ Apsara (Plus Records | from Jakarta)
Bengal (CORDOBA | Optimist)
Nobukuni (Plus Utsunomiya | Iginite)
Akihiro Suzuki (Plus Utsunomiya)
Ryo Kiuchi (wonderground)
Nobuyoshi Chiba (Plus Sapporo)
Caroline*(FAKE | from Fukuoka)

NoMad:
Joonil Bae (Plus Records)
Kazuyoshi Shimamura (Plus Records | from Nagano)
Dubo (Plus Utsunomiya)

Apr 11 (Fri)    Unknown 03@Kinobar, Tokyo (DJ)    

Unknown 03 @ Kinobar
Venue: Kinobar / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Kusda, Ruby, Rawfila, Nag

Mar 08 (Sat)    Spectrum@Circus, Osaka (LIVE)    

Spectrum @ Circus
Venue: Circus / Osaka, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi , Takaaki Itoh, Kihira Naoki

Feb 22 (Sat)    MISE-EN-SCENE from TOKYO@OPIUM, Seoul (LIVE)    

MISE-EN-SCENE from TOKYO @ OPIUM
Venue: OPIUM / Seoul, KR  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
A.Mochi, Se-ta, Howako

Feb 14 (Fri)    Plus Tokyo@Air, Tokyo (LIVE)    

Plus Tokyo @ Air
Venue: Air / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Takkyu Ishino,
A.Mochi(Live),
Shin Nishimura,
DJ 44, more

Feb 07 (Fri)    STERNE@Womb, Tokyo (DJ)    

STERNE @ Womb
Venue: Womb / Tokyo, JP  
Time: 23:00
Line-up:
Main Floor:
GUEST LIVE: Snuff Crew
DJs: Takkyu Ishino, LYOMA

VIP & MIDDLE LOUNGE:
A.Mochi, Go Hiyama, MOA, MUTRON,
Nishikido Hidekazu, SE-TA

WOMB LOUNGE:
AMI, KAZUYUKI OHTA, KAZUKI SERA, KYLA KAT, AIKO

Archive